Clients

FARM & AGRICULTURE

  • Ag Expo, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Asgrow/DEKELB Conference, Fargo, ND
  • C & B Operations
  • Central Dakota FFA Alumni, Harvey, ND
  • Central Farmers Coop
  • Charolais Junior National Leadership Conference, St. Paul, MN
  • Farm Service Agency, Chamberlain, SD
  • Farmers Coop Society’s Annual Meeting, Sioux Center, Iowa
  • Farmers Union of South Dakota
  • Farmers Union State Camp, Rapid City, SD
  • Hanson Ag Service Plot Tour, Wilmont, SD
  • Harvey FFA Chapter, Harvey, ND
  • Midwest Ag Cooperative Safety Directors Conference, Omaha, NE
  • Miller Farm and Home Show, Miller, South Dakota
  • National Postsecondary Agricultural Students Organization, St. Cloud, MN
  • North Dakota Farm Bureau Leadership Conference, Minot, ND
  • North Dakota Pork Producers Convention, Devils Lake, ND
  • Northern Plains Sustainable As Conference, Aberdeen, SD
  • Prime Time, Mayville State University, Mayville, SD
  • Red River Farm Network, FFA Convention Brookings, SD
  • Rural Women in America Conference, Bowman, ND
  • South Dakota State Fair, Huron, SD
  • USDA-SD State FSA Event, Brookings, SD
  • USDA-SD State FSA Event, Rapid City, SD
  • Central Dakota FFA Alumni, Harvey, ND

 

GO RED FOR WOMEN

  • Lexington, Kentucky
  • Akron, Ohio
  • Allentown, Pennsylvania
  • Lincoln, Nebraska
  • Norfolk, Nebraska
  • Dayton, Ohio
  • Corpus Christi, Texas
  • Louisville, Kentecky
  • Little Mended Hearts, Chicago, Illinois
  • Little Rock, Arkansas
  • Sioux Falls, South Dakota
  • St. Cloud, Minnesota
  • Toledo, Ohio
  • Tulsa, Oklahoma
  • Piqua, Ohio

 

HEALTHCARE

  • American Association of Healthcare Administrative Management Conference, Chamberlain, SD
  • Avera Dells Area Hospital, Dell Rapids, SD
  • Avera Flandreau Hospital, Flandreau, SD
  • Avera Hand County Memorial Hospital, Miller, SD
  • Avera Sacred Heart Hospital, Yankton, SD
  • Avera St Mary’s Foundation, Pierre, SD
  • Brookings Health System Foundation, Brookings, SD
  • CHI St. Joseph’s Health Community Event, Park Rapids, MN
  • Children’s Care, Rapid City, SD
  • Children’s Hospital and School, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Fall River Heath Services, Hot Springs, SD
  • Freeman Regional Health Services Annual Gala, Freeman, SD
  • Go Red for Women and The American Heart Association
  • Golden Living Centers
  • Health Care Auxiliary of Minnesota, Brooklyn Park, MN
  • Huron Regional Medical Center, Huron, SD
  • Huron Regional Medical Center, Huron, SD
  • Milbank Area Hospital, Milbank, SD
  • Minnesota Healthcare Service Members Association, Brooklyn, MN
  • Murdo Community Event Sponsored by Avera St Mary’s Foundation, Murdo, SD
  • Nursing Home Employees In-Service, Marion, SD
  • Oakes Community Event by CHI, Oakes, ND
  • Ophthalmology Associates and Vision Care Associates, Aberdeen, SD
  • Palo Alto Heatlth System, Emmetsburg, Iowa
  • Praire Lakes Healthcare System, Watertown, SD
  • Prairie Health Ventures Retreat, Nebraska City, NE
  • Sanford Canton-Inwood Medical Center, Inwood, Iowa
  • Sanford Medical Center, Webster, SD
  • South Dakota Chapter of Healthcare Financial Management Association
  • South Dakota Dental Hygienists’’ Association, Sioux Falls, SD
  • South Dakota for Fall River Health Services, Hot Springs, SD
  • South Dakota Health Information, Chamberlain, SD
  • South Dakota Healthcare Association
  • South Dakota Healthcare Association PAC Dinner, Sioux Falls, SD
  • South Dakota Nurses Association, Brookings, SD
  • South Dakota Students Nurses Convention, Mitchell, SD
  • Urology Specialists, Sioux Falls, SD

 

SCHOOLS & UNIVERSITIES

  • Alcester-Hudson High School, Ancestor, SD
  • Ambassadors of Excellence Camp, University of South Dakota, Vermillion, SD
  • Area Learning Center, Worthington, MN
  • Ashley Middle School and High School, Ashley, ND
  • Ashley North Dakota Elementary, Ashely, ND
  • Associated School Boards of South Dakota
  • Beresford High School, Beresford, SD
  • Bison Middle School and High School, Bison, SD
  • Bowdle High School and Middle School, Bowdle, SD
  • Box Elder High School, Box Elder, SD
  • Boys and Girls Club, Rochester, MN
  • Breckenridge Middle School and High School, Breckenridge, ND
  • Bridgewater/Emery, Emery, SD
  • Britton/Hecla High School, Britton, SD
  • Buffalo High School, Buffalo, SD
  • Century High School, Rochester, MN
  • Central City Public Schools Teacher In Service, Central City, NE
  • Chatfield High School, Hatfield, MN
  • Chester Middle School and High School, Chester, SD
  • Cheyenne Eagle Butte Middle School and High School, Eagle Butte, SD
  • Colman-Egan High School, Flandreau, SD
  • Colorado Technical University, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Crow Creek School, Crow Creek, SD
  • Dell Rapids St. Mary’s, Dell Rapids, SD
  • DeSmet Juniors and Seniors, DeSmet, SD
  • Doland High School, Warner, SD
  • Douglas School, Box Elder, SD
  • Elkton High School, Elkton, SD
  • Eureka High School and Middle School, Eureka, SD
  • Eureka Public School Teacher-In-Service, Eureka, SD
  • Fairmont Public School Teacher-In-Service, Fairmont, ND
  • Fairmont Public School, Fairmont, SD
  • Fairmont Public School Teacher-In-Service, Fairmont, ND
  • Flandreau High School, Flandreau, SD
  • Golden Hill Education Center, Rochester, MN
  • Grant-Deuel School
  • Gregory High School, Gregory, SD
  • Griggs County Central School, Jamestown, ND
  • Groton High School, Groton, SD
  • Harvey Elementary, Harvey, ND
  • Harvey High School and Middle School, Harvey, ND
  • Head Start, Pierre, SD
  • Highmore High School, Highmore, SD
  • Howard High School, Howard, SD
  • Kadoka High School, Kadoka, SD
  • Kasson Middle School, Kasson, MN
  • Kerkhoven Middle and High School, Kerkhoven, MN
  • Lake Central Teacher-In-Service, Lake Andes, SD
  • Lake Preston Juniors and Seniors, DeSmet, SD
  • Lemmon Middle School and High School, Lemmon, SD
  • Leola High School, Leola, SD
  • Lidgerwood Public School, Lidgerwood, ND
  • Lidgerwood Student Awards Banquet, Lidgerwood, ND
  • Lincoln High School Freshman Orientation, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Lyman County High School, Presho, SD
  • Menahgua Public School, Menahgua, IA
  • Milbank Middle and High School, Milbank, SD
  • Miller High School, Miller, SD
  • Minnesota Association of Educational Office Professionals, Baxter, MN
  • Mobridge High School, Mobridge, SD
  • Murdo 5th-12th grade students, Murdo, SD
  • Nebraska Rural Community Schools Association, Kearney, NE
  • Nebraska Unified District Staff In Service, Orchard, NE
  • New Tech High School, Sioux Falls, SD
  • North Dakota State University, Fargo, ND
  • Northwestern High School, Warner, SD
  • O’Gorman High School, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Oakes Public School, Oakes, ND
  • Ortonville High School, Ortonville, MN
  • Park Rapids Area Century Middle School, Park Rapids, MN
  • Park Rapids High School, Park Rapids, MN
  • Pierre Elementary, Pierre, SD
  • Plankinton High School, Plankton, SD
  • Platte-Geddes FFA Chapter Annual Banquet, Platte, SD
  • Pollock All School Reunion, Pollock, SD
  • Professioanal Development Workshop, Waverly, SD
  • R.F. Pettigrew Elementary, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Redfield High School, Redfield, SD
  • Regional Student Council Workshop, Doland, SD
  • S.A.D.D. Conference, Newell, SD
  • S.A.D.D. State Conference, Rapid City, SD
  • South Dakota FFA Convention, SDSU Brookings, SD
  • South Dakota Retired Teachers Convention
  • South Dakota State University, Brookings, SD
  • Southeast Technical Institute, Sioux Falls, SD
  • St. Michaels High School Swimming and Diving Team, Albertville, MN
  • Stanley County Middle School, Ft. Pierre, SD
  • Stanley County, High School, Ft. Pierre, SD
  • Sturgis Middle School and High School, Sturgis, SD
  • Sturgis Williams Middle School, Sturgis, SD
  • Teacher-In-Service, Lake Park, IA
  • Teacher-In-Service, Marion, SD
  • Teacher-In-Service, Morris, MN
  • Teacher-In-Service, Waverly, SD
  • TF Riggs High School and Middle School, Pierre, SD
  • University of South Dakota Swimming and Diving Team, Vermillion, SD
  • Vermillion School District Staff-In-Service, Vermillion, SD
  • Wahpeton High School, Wahpeton, ND
  • Wall High School, Wall, SD
  • Warner High School, Warner, SD
  • Wheaton High School, Wheaton, MN
  • Willow Lake School, Will Lake, SD
  • Wishek Middle and High School, Wishek, ND
  • Wolsey Wessington School, Wolsey, SD
  • Woonsockett High School, Woonsocket, SD
  • Worthington High School, Worthington, MN
  • Worthington Middle School, Worthington, MN
  • Youth Leadership, Northern State University

 

WOMEN’S EVENTS

  • Alpha Delta Kappy Conference, Sioux Falls, SD
  • American Spirit Pageant, Orlando, FL
  • Association of Women in Energy, Omaha, NE
  • Beauty is Power Seminar, Minneapolis, MN
  • Celebrate Women Survivor Style, Yankton, SD
  • Clark County Homemakers, Clark, SD
  • Color the Day Pink Women’s Expo, Sisseton, SD
  • Dairy Women’s Conference, Sioux Falls, SD
  • DakotaFest, Mitchell, SD
  • Estherwood Society Luncheon, Dobbs Ferry, New York
  • Hannah Center, Marshfield, Wisconsin
  • Ladies Night Out, Brookings, SD
  • Ladies Night Out, Clear Lake, SD
  • Ladies Ag Night, Lisbon, North Dakota
  • Ladies Night Out, The Pink Flamingo, Winner, SD
  • Living Hope Wesleyan Church, Madison, SD
  • Menno Reformed Church Ladies Night Out, Menno, SD
  • Mitchell Women’s Interagency Network, Mitchell, SD
  • Missouri Women’s Bankers Conference, Osage Beach, MO
  • Montevideo Women’s Expo, Montevideo, MN
  • Nebraska Bankers Association, Women in Banking Conference, Omaha, NE
  • Oahe Association Women’s Fellowship, Selby, SD
  • Pierre South Dakota Women’s Church Group, Pierre, SD
  • Power Up Conference, New Orleans, Louisiana
  • Rural Women in America Conference, Bowman, ND
  • Salute to Women Banquet, Worthington, MN
  • Sanford Medical Center Staff, Vermillion, SD
  • South Dakota Community and Family Extension Leaders, Tripp, SD
  • Women in Ag, Arlington, SD
  • Women in Ag, Burke, SD
  • Women Bankers Conference, Osage Beach, Missouri
  • Women in Business 26th Annual Luncheon, Clarinda, IA
  • Women in Leadership & Learning, Brookings, SD
  • Women, Land and Legacy, Iowa State University and Outreach, Shenandoah, IA
  • Women’s Leadership Development for UPS, Frankfort, KY
  • Women’s Night Out, Groton, SD
  • Women’s Team Members Network Group, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Zonta Club of the Black Hills, Rapid City, SD
  • 30th Annual Professional Women’s Leadership Conference, Red Wing, MN
  • PowerUp Conference, National Rural Electric Coop, New Orleans, LA

 

OTHER CLIENTS

  • 32nd Annual South Dakota Law Enforcement Appreciation Dinner, Sioux Falls, SD
  • 46th Annual Apartment Association of Southern Colorado Conference, Colorado Springs, Colorado
  • 3M, Aberdeen, SD
  • 4-H Rec Lab, Glasgow, MT
  • 4-H SDSU, Brookings, SD
  • 4-H Youth Development, Ames, IA
  • 4-H Youth Program, Madison, SD
  • 48th Annual Independent Community Banks of North Dakota, Bismarck, ND
  • 6th Annual Sioux Center Community Awards Night, Sioux Center, IA
  • Abbott House, Mitchell, SD
  • Archer Doig Chapter of the MN Credit Union, Brooklyn Center, MN
  • Advanced Dental Sioux Falls, SD
  • Alliance Communications, Garretson, SD
  • Anoka County Employees, Anoka, MN
  • Apartment Association Education Conference, Colorado Springs, Colorado
  • Arlington Chamber of Commerce, Arlington, SD
  • Behavior Management Systems, Rapid City, SD
  • Bethany Lutheran Home and Bethany Meadows, Brandon, SD
  • BHR Conference, Pierre, SD
  • Black Hills National Forest, Rapid City, SD
  • Brandon Chamber of Commerce, Brandon, SD
  • Brown County Fair, Aberdeen, SD
  • C&B Operations LLC, Okoboji, IA
  • Camp Bob Marshall, Custer, SD
  • Central Dakota FFA Alumni, Harvey, ND
  • Community Fundraiser Twenty-nine, Palms, CA
  • Compass Center, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Costello Property Management Conference, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Crown Plaza Riverfront Employees, St. Paul, MN
  • DACAC Conference, Fargo, ND
  • Dakotaland Feeds, Huron, SD
  • Day of Hope, Wahpeton, ND
  • Day of Hope, Worthington, MN
  • Dell Rapids Annual Chamber of Commerce Meeting, Dell Rapids, SD
  • DOC Leadership Development Conference, Willow River, MN
  • East River Electric Cooperative of South Dakota
  • Edward Jones Regional Branch, Marshall, MN
  • Edward Jones, Mankato, MN
  • Employee Appreciation Awards Night, Dunn County, ND
  • Eureka Development Company, Eureka, SD
  • Fergus Falls Kiwanis Club, Fergus Falls, MN
  • First Bank and Trust, Sioux Falls, SD
  • First Dakota National Bank, Yankton, Sioux Falls, Mitchell, SD
  • First Premier Bank, Huron, SD
  • Freeman Regional Health Services Annual Gala, Freeman, SD
  • Girl Scouts of Kansas Heartland, Salina, KS
  • Golden West Telecommunications, Winner, SD
  • Golden West Telecommunications, Winner, SD
  • Grand Casino/Mille Lacs Corporate Ventures, Hinckley, MN
  • Great Plains Area Conference Boys and Girls Clubs of ND, SD, MN
  • Griffis Blessings Inc, Colorado Springs, Colorado
  • Hawarden Chamber of Commerce, Hawarden, IA
  • HCAM Annual Conference, Minneapolis, Minnesota
  • Hearts of Mind Preschool Fundraiser, Parker, SD
  • Hillyard, Alexandria, MN
  • Hillyard, Brookings, SD
  • Hillyard, Deadwood, SD
  • Hillyard, Dodge City, MN
  • Hillyard, Edina, MN
  • Hillyard, Mitchell, SD
  • House of Hope Benefit Luncheon, Fairmont, MN
  • IAWPC, Huron, SD
  • Independent Agents, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Indiana Bankers Association, Indianapolis, Indiana
  • Inter-Lakes Community Action Partnership, Pierre, SD
  • Iowa State Snowmobile Convention
  • Joint Utility Training Conference, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Junior National Gelbvieh Show, Sioux Falls, SD
  • K-Family Retreat, Rochester, MN
  • King Turkey Days, Worthington, MN
  • Kiwanis Club
  • Kossuth/Palo Alto County Economic Development Corporation, Algona, IA
  • KRAVE the Experience, Brookings, SD
  • Lincoln County Employees, Canton, SD
  • Leadership Conference , Grand Casino/Mille Lacs Corporate Ventures Hinckley, MN
  • Making Communities Better Community Event, Eagle Butte, SD
  • McCrossan Boys Ranch Banquet Auction, Sioux Falls, SD
  • McCrossan Boys Ranch, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Memorial Day Service, Webster, SD
  • MetroNorth Chamber of Commerce Annual Meeting, Blaine, MN
  • Midwest Aronia Association Conference, Omaha, NE
  • Mike Durfee State Prison, Springfield, SD
  • Mille Lacs Corporate Ventures Leadership Conference, Hinckley, MN
  • Minnehaha County Employees, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Minnehaha County Juvenile Detention Center, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Minnesota Rural Electric Association, Bloomington, MN
  • Minnesota Rural Electric Association, Duluth, MN
  • Minnesota Rural Electric Association, St. Cloud, MN
  • Minnesota Valley Electric Cooperative, Jordan, MN
  • Miss North Dakota USA and Miss North Dakota Teen USA Pageant, Fargo, ND
  • Missouri Bankers Association, Jefferson City, MO
  • MN/DAK Kiwanis Convention, Aberdeen, SD
  • Mobridge Area Chamber of Commerce, Mobridge, SD
  • Mountrail-Williams Electric Cooperative, Williston, ND
  • Moreau-Grand Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  • Moose Lake Correctional Facility DOC Leadership Development, Moose Lake, MN
  • NAIFA Awards Social, Sioux Falls, SD
  • NAIFA-SD, SDFIC AND SDFA Joint Convention, Deadwood, SD
  • National Leadership Development Conference, Hinckley, MN
  • Nebraska Rural Community Schools Association, Kearney, NE
  • NISC Members Information Conference, St. Louis, MO
  • Norfolk Area Human Resource Association, Norfolk, NE
  • North Dakota DECA Collegiate Leadership Conference, Fargo, ND
  • North Dakota DECA State Conference, Bismarck, ND
  • North Dakota Stockman’s Association, Bismarck, ND
  • Passages, Rapid City, SD
  • Performance Bankers, Inc., Sioux Falls, SD
  • Pioneer Memorial Foundation Gala, Beresford, SD
  • Pipestone Chamber of Commerce, Pipestone, MN
  • Postal Mailers Expo, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Project Management Institute, Larchwood, IA
  • Ramsey County Employees, St. Paul, MN
  • Rapid City Chamber of Commerce, Rapid City, SD
  • Redfield Energy LLC, Redfield, SD
  • Relay For Life
  • School Administratiors of South Dakota, Deadwood, SD
  • SD Telecommunications Association, Sioux Falls, SD
  • SDSU College of Engineering, Brookings, SD
  • SEMO Electric Cooperative, SIkeston, Missouri
  • Sidney Chamber of Commerce, Sidney, MT
  • Sioux Valley Energy, Colman, SD
  • Society for Human Resources Management, Sioux Falls, SD
  • SoDakSACA Director’s Retreat, Keystone, SD
  • South Dakota Association of Assessing Officers, Pierre, SD
  • South Dakota Association of Nutritional Food Service, Sioux Falls, SD
  • South Dakota Association of County Commissioners, Rapid City, SD
  • South Dakota Association of School Business Officials, Pierre, SD
  • South Dakota for Black Hills National Forest, Rapid City, SD
  • South Dakota Community Action Partnership, Chamberlain, SD
  • South Dakota Corrections Association, Mitchell, SD
  • South Dakota Dietary Managers Association
  • South Dakota Electric Council, Sioux Falls, SD
  • South Dakota Farm Bureau State Convention, Sioux Falls, SD
  • South Dakota National Guard Family Symposium, Sioux Falls, SD
  • South Dakota National Guard Youth Program, Sioux Falls, SD
  • South Dakota S.A.D.D. Conference, Rapid City , SD
  • South Dakota Snow Queen Festival , Aberdeen, SD
  • South Dakota Unified Judicial Systems, Court Reporters Conf., Sioux Falls, SD
  • South Dakota Unified Judicial Systems, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Southeastern Electric Coop, Lennox, SD
  • Spearfish Community Coalition, Spearfish, SD
  • Spearfish Community Coalition, Spearfish, SD
  • St. Johns Lutheran Church, Warner, SD
  • State Court Administrator’s Office Training, Pierre, SD
  • Sunshine Foods Employees, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Survivor Milbank, Milbank, SD
  • TwinWest Chamber of Commerce, St Louis Park, Minnesota
  • Thrivent Financial of Codington County, Watertown, SD
  • Unified Judicial System, Pierre, SD
  • Unified Judicial Systems, Deadwood, SD
  • United Methodist Church, Brookings, SD
  • ValleyTel Annual Meeting, Herreid, SD
  • Volunteers Luncheon, Ashley, ND
  • Wells Fargo Diversity Summit, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Western Dakota Technical Institute, Rapid City, SD
  • Western Iowa Tourism, Le Mars, IA
  • Western RC&D Association, Rapid City, SD
  • White Bear Lake Area Chamber of Commerce, White Bear Lake, MN
  • Wolsey-Wessington Community Event, Wolsey, SD
  • XANGO Health and Wellness, Rapid City, SD
  • YMCA Staff, Rapid City, SD
  • Young Bankers of Nebraska, Lincoln, NE
  • Montana State Leaders Forum. Lewistown, MT
  • National Rural Electric Cooperative Association, New Orleans, LA
  • Archer Doig Chapter of the MN Credit Union Network, Brooklyn Center, MN
  • Kraus-Anderson Construction, Circle Pines, MN
  • TwinWest Chamber of Commerce Annual Celebration, St. Louis Park, MN
  • Association of Nutritional Foodservice Fall Conference, Sioux Falls, SD
  • Hannah Center Fundraiser, Marshfield, WI